FURNITURE / Misc. Furniture / Bedside tables 11565294
nr 1156 5294
BEDSIDE TABLES
one pair, 1950s, Halvdan Petersson, Tibro, diameter: 37 cm, height: 55 cm, wear.
ett par, 1950-tal, Halvdan Petersson, Tibro, diameter: 37 cm, höjd: 55 cm
Condition: slitage
1000
SEK 3400
Monday January 22 2018
at 19:06:59
3.200 kr
1.600 kr
1.700 kr (Robot)
2.400 kr
2.600 kr (Robot)
2.800 kr
3.000 kr (Robot)