ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17222122
nr 1722 2122
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed. Oil on canvas, landscape, 54x66 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x70 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad. Olja på duk, landskapsmotiv, 54x66 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x70 cm
SEK 100
Monday September 8 2025
at 18:09:07
3/9 14:51:18