FURNITURE / Tables / Writing desk 10684285

nr 1068 4285

WRITING DESK

mahogany, length: 140 cm, width: 85 cm, height: 78 cm, wear, damages.

Mahogny, längd: 140 cm, djup: 85 cm, höjd: 78 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

1000

SEK 350

Monday November 14 2016
at 18:27:52