ART / Etchings etc / Etching 8616284
*
nr 861 6284
ETCHING
Holger J Widersheim- Paul, signed. , 1931, Nattensdrottning, with dedication, motivet: 28x16, a damage.
Holger J Widersheim- Paul, signerad. , 1931, Nattensdrottning, med dedikation, motivet: 28x16
Condition: skada
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday November 25 2013
at 20:14:43
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
25/11 17:17:26
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: dedikation etsning etsningar grafik nattensdrottning
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:15
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:20
-
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:37
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:54
-
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:47
*
ETCHING
Condition: skada
nr 861 6284
ETCHING
Holger J Widersheim- Paul, signed. , 1931, Nattensdrottning, with dedication, motivet: 28x16, a damage.
Holger J Widersheim- Paul, signerad. , 1931, Nattensdrottning, med dedikation, motivet: 28x16
Condition: skada
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday November 25 2013 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 25/11 17:17:26 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: dedikation etsning etsningar grafik nattensdrottning
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:15 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:20 -
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:37 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:54 -
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:47



