ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13242060
nr 1324 2060
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, dated I Paulson, -35. Oil on panel, 35x27 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, daterad I Paulson, -35. Olja på pannå, 35x27 cm
SEK 300
Monday May 4 2020
at 18:01:57
28/4 12:54:51