ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 7539490

nr 753 9490

Marc Chagall

(1887-1985), Frankrike

Marc Chagall (1887-1985), 27/150, signed. i trycket, sheet: 54x40,

SILKSCREEN, Marc Chagall (1887-1985), 27/150, tryckt signatur, bladets mått: 54x40

Yes

3000

SEK 3600

Monday April 16 2012
at 17:24:14

  • Artist/Designer

Marc Chagall

Read more about Marc Chagall