ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10974101
nr 1097 4101
Suzanne Nessim
(f. 1944), Sverige
Suzanne Nessim (b. 1944), 140/160, Kaniner, sheet: 56x41,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Suzanne Nessim (f. 1944), 140/160, Kaniner, bladets mått: 56x41
800
SEK 500
Monday Mars 20 2017
at 19:44:52
350 kr
400 kr (Robot)
450 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 20
Read more about Grafik
Suzanne Nessim
Read more about Suzanne Nessim