ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 7394346
*
nr 739 4346
MIXED MEDIA
"Barskeppet Carolina av Kristinestad capt Hjulman", unsigned, ramens innermått: 20x31,
"Barskeppet Carolina av Kristinestad capt Hjulman", osignerad, ramens innermått: 20x31
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 600
Auction date:
Monday February 6 2012
at 19:53:35
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
4/2 11:21:08
1
Vinnande bud
6/2 18:40:41
2
550 kr
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik vattenfärg
-
8022 WATERCOLOUR
Alexandre Mohr, med dedikatiion till Signhild de P..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:38
-
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:06
-
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:36
-
8315 WATERCOLOUR
F Lachner. Signed, Damm, 35x49 cm, outer dimension..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:35
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 739 4346
MIXED MEDIA
"Barskeppet Carolina av Kristinestad capt Hjulman", unsigned, ramens innermått: 20x31,
"Barskeppet Carolina av Kristinestad capt Hjulman", osignerad, ramens innermått: 20x31
| Estimate: | 800 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 600 |
| Auction date: |
Monday February 6 2012 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 4/2 11:21:08 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
| 6/2 18:40:41 | 2 | 550 kr |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik vattenfärg
-
8022 WATERCOLOUR
Alexandre Mohr, med dedikatiion till Signhild de P..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:38 -
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:06 -
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:36
-
8315 WATERCOLOUR
F Lachner. Signed, Damm, 35x49 cm, outer dimension..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:35 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22 -
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29



