ART / Lithographs / Löst blad 7335588
nr 733 5588
Nisse Zetterberg
(1910-1986), Sverige
Nisse Zetterberg (1910-1986), subject size: 96 x 28,
Löst blad, Nisse Zetterberg (1910-1986), motivets mått: 96 x 28
Nisse Zetterberg, born 1910 in Stockholm, dead 1986, Swedish painter.
SEK 100
Monday January 9 2012
at 18:22:28
9/1 17:39:21
Nisse Zetterberg
Read more about Nisse Zetterberg