ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 14943201

nr 1494 3201

Conny Burman

(1831-1912), Sverige

5 pcs, Conny Burman (1831-1912), Sweden. Signed, Dalarö Ca 1885-1904. Watercolour, outer dimensions including frame: 23x32 cm,

WATERCOLOURS, 5 st, Signerad, Dalarö Ca 1885-1904. Akvarell, yttermått inklusive ram: 23x32 cm

Conny Burman, Swedish painter born 1831, dead 1912.

2000

SEK 1500

Monday October 3 2022
at 20:42:57

3/10 15:28:03 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Conny Burman

Read more about Conny Burman