ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13978182
nr 1397 8182
Bo Erik Lundqvist
(f. 1936), Sverige
Bo Erik Lundqvist (b. 1936), Sweden. Signed, numbered 131/180. Unframed, sheet: 61x45 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 131/180. Oramat löst blad, bladets mått: 61x45 cm
Bo Erik Lundqvist, born 1936, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
300
SEK 100
Monday May 17 2021
at 20:25:35
17/5 20:11:24
Bo Erik Lundqvist
Read more about Bo Erik Lundqvist