ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11007098
nr 1100 7098
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
signed with monogram, i i, 24/190, sheet: 27x37,
monogramsignerad, i i, 24/190, bladets mått: 27x37
SEK 150
Monday April 3 2017
at 20:25:27
2/4 22:20:31
100 kr
3/4 16:45:03