ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15967287
nr 1596 7287
Vide Janson
(1924-2007), Sverige
Vide Janson (1924-2007), Sweden. Signed, numbered 53/200. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 42x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x64,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 53/200. Färglitografi, bildmått: 42x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x64 cm
SEK 100
Monday February 5 2024
at 18:07:04
5/2 18:02:04
Vide Janson
Read more about Vide Janson