ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17473212

nr 1747 3212

OIL PAINTING

Walter Karlsson, "Mäster Mikaelsgata, Katarina Kyrka". Signed. Oil on canvas, 68x98 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 80x110,

Walter Karlsson, "Mäster Mikaelsgata, Katarina Kyrka". Signerad. Olja på duk, 68x98 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 80x110 cm

Yes

SEK 100

Monday December 8 2025
at 18:14:08

8/12 12:46:11 1      Vinnande bud