ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17514317

nr 1751 4317

Endre Nemes

(1909-1985), Sverige

Endre Nemes (1909-1985), Sweden. Signed, numbered 48/100 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 101x69,

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 48/100 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 101x69

Endre Nemes, born 1909 in Pecsvarad, Hungary, dead 1985, Swedish painter.

Yes

SEK 100

Monday December 15 2025
at 20:23:27

13/12 18:20:15 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Endre Nemes

Read more about Endre Nemes