ART / Etchings etc / Etsning / akvatint 10974100
*
nr 1097 4100
Gerhard Nordström
(f. 1925), Sverige
Gerhard Nordström (b. 1925), 9/13, subject: 19x29, missfärgad.
Etsning / akvatint, Gerhard Nordström (f. 1925), 9/13, motivet: 19x29
Condition: missfärgad
Gerhard Nordström, Swedish painter, born 1925.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday Mars 20 2017
at 18:24:53
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
10/3 19:31:56
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Mar 20
Grafik
På Tema Grafik har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Bo Åke Adamsson, Albin Amelin, Mårten Andersson, Gert Aspelin, Astri Bergman-Taube, Ola Billgren, Ernst Bi ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Gerhard Nordström
Gerhard Nordström, Swedish painter, born 1925.
Read more about Gerhard Nordström
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvatint aquatint djuptryck etsning etsningar gerhard nordström grafik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
4157 ETCHING
Artur Bengtsson, Riddarhus kanalen. Signed. Image ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:22
-
4024 ETCHING
Hans Wigert (1932-2015), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:45
-
2021 ETCHING
Lena Cronqvist (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:57
-
4089 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Söder. Signed,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:53
-
4044 ETCHING
Rimer Cardillo (b. 1944), Uruguay. "Sunflower". Si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:57
-
2084 WOOD ENGRAVING
Maud Comstedt (1920-1984), Sweden. "Hjorttunga". S..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:14
*
Gerhard Nordström
Condition: missfärgad
Gerhard Nordström, Swedish painter, born 1925.
Read more about Grafik
Read more about Gerhard Nordström
nr 1097 4100
Gerhard Nordström
(f. 1925), Sverige
Gerhard Nordström (b. 1925), 9/13, subject: 19x29, missfärgad.
Etsning / akvatint, Gerhard Nordström (f. 1925), 9/13, motivet: 19x29
Condition: missfärgad
Gerhard Nordström, Swedish painter, born 1925.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 300 |
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 20 2017 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
10/3 19:31:56 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Mar 20
Grafik
På Tema Grafik har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Bo Åke Adamsson, Albin Amelin, Mårten Andersson, Gert Aspelin, Astri Bergman-Taube, Ola Billgren, Ernst Bi ...Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Gerhard Nordström
Gerhard Nordström, Swedish painter, born 1925.Read more about Gerhard Nordström
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvatint aquatint djuptryck etsning etsningar gerhard nordström grafik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
4157 ETCHING
Artur Bengtsson, Riddarhus kanalen. Signed. Image ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:22 -
4024 ETCHING
Hans Wigert (1932-2015), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:45 -
2021 ETCHING
Lena Cronqvist (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:57
-
4089 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Söder. Signed,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:53 -
4044 ETCHING
Rimer Cardillo (b. 1944), Uruguay. "Sunflower". Si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:57 -
2084 WOOD ENGRAVING
Maud Comstedt (1920-1984), Sweden. "Hjorttunga". S..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:14