FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Wardrobe 9199645
nr 919 9645
WARDROBE
late 19th century, Hungary, Med hängstång, length: 130, width: 55, height: 177, wear, damages.
Sent 1800-tal, Ungern, Med hängstång, längd: 130, djup: 55, höjd: 177
Condition: slitage, skador
2000
SEK 1500
Monday October 20 2014
at 18:06:36
20/10 18:01:36