ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15103152
nr 1510 3152
Aina Larsson
(f. 1935), Sverige
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Signed. Watercolour, outer dimensions including frame: 83x67 cm,
WATERCOLOUR, Signerad. Akvarell, yttermått inklusive ram: 83x67 cm
Aina Larsson, born 1935, Swedish painter.
600
SEK 300
Monday December 12 2022
at 18:36:03
100 kr
150 kr
200 kr
250 kr
- Thema-auction
Dec 12
Kvinnliga Konstnärer
Read more about Kvinnliga Konstnärer