ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15539190
nr 1553 9190
Göte Halvarsson
(f. 1927), Sverige
Göte Halvarsson (b. 1927), Sweden. Landskap med Rådjur. Signed. Oil on canvas, 49x78 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x88,
OIL PAINTING, Landskap med Rådjur. Signerad. Olja på duk, 49x78 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x88
Göte Halvarsson, Swedish painter, born 1927.
SEK 100
Monday July 31 2023
at 19:15:35
31/7 19:07:47