ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14624010
nr 1462 4010
Albin Amelin
(1902-1975), Sverige
Albin Amelin (1902-1975), Sweden. Liggande kvinna. Signed, numbered 118/310, dated -51. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 53x71, outer dimensions including frame: 68x85,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Liggande kvinna. Signerad, numrerad 118/310, daterad -51. Färglitografi, bildmått: 53x71, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x85 cm
Albin Amelin, born 1902 in Chicago, Illinois, dead 1975, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 600
Monday April 25 2022
at 19:13:17
25/4 18:52:56
Albin Amelin
Read more about Albin Amelin