LIGHTING / Candlesticks & Candelabras / Candelabras 7953073
nr 795 3073
CANDELABRAS
one pair, 19th century, Meissen, height: 51, wear, damages, repaired.
Ett par, 1800-tal, Meissen, höjd: 51
Condition: slitage, skador, lagad
15000
SEK 9800
Monday December 3 2012
at 19:21:08
7.000 kr
8.600 kr
7.400 kr
9.000 kr
9.600 kr
hidden*