MISCELLANEOUS / Books & Maps / Jordglob med kompass 14456353
nr 1445 6353
Jordglob med kompass
på fot. At the turn of the century 1900, "Erd Globus, Ludw. Jul. Meymann, Berlin", height: 45 cm, wear, damages.
på fot. Sekelskifte 1900, "Erd Globus, Ludw. Jul. Meymann, Berlin", Höjd: 45 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
600
SEK 900
Monday January 31 2022
at 19:05:52
100 kr
150 kr
350 kr
250 kr
300 kr (Robot)
400 kr
450 kr
6
600 kr
7
700 kr
8
800 kr