GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Punch bowl 11546563
nr 1154 6563
PUNCH BOWL
China, Famille Bleu, diameter ca 33 cm, höjd ca 13 cm, wear, damages, repaired.
Kina, Famille Bleu, diameter ca 33 cm, höjd ca 13 cm
Condition: slitage, skador, lagad
600
SEK 150
Monday January 8 2018
at 19:17:10
20/12 16:53:30
100 kr
5/1 18:13:12