ART / Etchings etc / Etching 8641280
*
nr 864 1280
ETCHING
Gösta D Larsson, "kväll vid Strömmen", signed, motivet: 29x21,
Gösta D Larsson, "kväll vid Strömmen", signerad, motivet: 29x21
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 600
Auction date:
Monday December 9 2013
at 19:57:05
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
6/12 16:07:36
1
100 kr
8/12 22:12:54
2
500 kr
9/12 13:11:14
1
200 kr
9/12 19:27:59
3
450 kr
9/12 19:30:40
3
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik gösta d larsson
-
4157 ETCHING
Artur Bengtsson, Riddarhus kanalen. Signed. Image ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:22
-
4232 ETCHING
Curt Hamne (b. 1943), Sweden. Signed, numbered 64/..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:40
-
4024 ETCHING
Hans Wigert (1932-2015), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:45
-
2021 ETCHING
Lena Cronqvist (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:57
-
4089 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Söder. Signed,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:53
-
4044 ETCHING
Rimer Cardillo (b. 1944), Uruguay. "Sunflower". Si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:57
*
ETCHING
nr 864 1280
ETCHING
Gösta D Larsson, "kväll vid Strömmen", signed, motivet: 29x21,
Gösta D Larsson, "kväll vid Strömmen", signerad, motivet: 29x21
Estimate: | 300 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 600 |
Auction date: |
Monday December 9 2013 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
6/12 16:07:36 | 1 | 100 kr |
8/12 22:12:54 | 2 | 500 kr |
9/12 13:11:14 | 1 | 200 kr |
9/12 19:27:59 | 3 | 450 kr |
9/12 19:30:40 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik gösta d larsson
-
4157 ETCHING
Artur Bengtsson, Riddarhus kanalen. Signed. Image ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:22 -
4232 ETCHING
Curt Hamne (b. 1943), Sweden. Signed, numbered 64/..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:40 -
4024 ETCHING
Hans Wigert (1932-2015), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:45
-
2021 ETCHING
Lena Cronqvist (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:57 -
4089 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Söder. Signed,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:53 -
4044 ETCHING
Rimer Cardillo (b. 1944), Uruguay. "Sunflower". Si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:57