ART / Etchings etc / Etching 12422144
*
nr 1242 2144
Harald Sallberg
(1895-1963), Sverige
Harald Sallberg (1895-1963), Sweden. Modell, signed, PT. Subject: 20, 5x14, 5 cm,
ETCHING, Modell, signerad, PT. Motivet: 20,5x14,5 cm
Harald Sallberg, born 1895 in Stockholm, dead 1963, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 20:10:47
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
18/3 19:42:07
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik med mera av konstnärer som Olle Bærtling, Slas Stig Claesson, Corneille, Marc Chagall, Peter Dahl, Salvador DalÃ, Yrjö Edelmann, S ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Harald Sallberg
Harald Sallberg, born 1895 in Stockholm, dead 1963, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Harald Sallberg
- Läs mer...
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik harald sallberg modell svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:15
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:20
-
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:37
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:54
-
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:47
*
Harald Sallberg
Harald Sallberg, born 1895 in Stockholm, dead 1963, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Grafik
Read more about Harald Sallberg
nr 1242 2144
Harald Sallberg
(1895-1963), Sverige
Harald Sallberg (1895-1963), Sweden. Modell, signed, PT. Subject: 20, 5x14, 5 cm,
ETCHING, Modell, signerad, PT. Motivet: 20,5x14,5 cm
Harald Sallberg, born 1895 in Stockholm, dead 1963, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 800 |
| Sold: | SEK 500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 18 2019 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 18/3 19:42:07 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Grafik
Tema Grafik är en auktion med litografier, etsningar och annan grafik med mera av konstnärer som Olle Bærtling, Slas Stig Claesson, Corneille, Marc Chagall, Peter Dahl, Salvador DalÃ, Yrjö Edelmann, S ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Harald Sallberg
Harald Sallberg, born 1895 in Stockholm, dead 1963, Swedish painter and graphic artist.Read more about Harald Sallberg
- Läs mer...
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik harald sallberg modell svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:15 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:20 -
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:37 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 18:54 -
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
19 jan at 20:47



