ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7528413
nr 752 8413
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
K G Nilsson, Trafic, signerad 2003, 112/125, sheet: 47x63,
K G Nilsson, Trafic, signerad 2003, 112/125, bladets mått: 47x63, oramad
1000
SEK 500
Monday April 9 2012
at 17:44:16
9/4 17:09:00