ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14637484
nr 1463 7484
Bengt Landin
(f. 1933), Sverige
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 45/75, dated 1972. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 67x62cm, outer dimensions including frame: 91x81cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 45/75, daterad 1972. Färglitografi, bildmått: 67x62cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 91x81cm
Bengt Landin, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1933 in Stockholm.
600
SEK 300
Monday April 25 2022
at 18:49:02
25/4 17:10:49
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik
Bengt Landin
Read more about Bengt Landin