ART / Lithographs / Litograph 7884712
nr 788 4712
Axel Olson
(1899-1986), Sverige
Axel Olson (1899-1986), figurer på strand, signed, subject size: 21x64,
LITOGRAPH, Axel Olson (1899-1986), figurer på strand, signerad, motivets mått: 21x64
Axel Olson, Swedish painter, born 1899, dead 1986.
SEK 100
Monday October 29 2012
at 19:46:50
26/10 13:09:30