GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Vase 8078066
nr 807 8066
VASE
China, around 1800. , height: 41, wear, damages, repaired.
Kina, omkring 1800. , höjd: 41
Condition: slitage, skador, lagad
400
SEK 1100
Monday February 11 2013
at 20:11:39
100 kr
450 kr
300 kr
500 kr
600 kr
800 kr
800 kr
900 kr
6
1.000 kr