ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7539267
nr 753 9267
Gustav Rudberg
(1915-2001), Sverige
Gustav Rudberg (1915-2001), archipelago scene, 16/165, sheet: 50x60,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Gustav Rudberg (1915-2001), Skärgårdsmotiv, 16/165, bladets mått: 50x60
Gustav Rudberg, born 1915, dead 2001, Swedish painter.
600
SEK 100
Monday April 16 2012
at 17:59:06
13/4 12:24:32
Gustav Rudberg
Read more about Gustav Rudberg