ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 16123226
nr 1612 3226
Markus Kasemaa
(f. 1972), Estland
Markus Kasemaa (b. 1972), Estonia. "Komposition med sittande man". Signed, dated 1994. Mixed media. Diameter: 30 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 45x44 cm,
MIXED MEDIA, "Komposition med sittande man". Signerad, daterad 1994. Blandteknik. Diameter: 30 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x44 cm
Markus Kasemaa, painter born 1972.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday April 15 2024
at 20:45:00
15/4 19:58:38