ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8641721
nr 864 1721
Bengt Lindström
(1925-2008), Sverige
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), 87/250, sheet: 54x76,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), 87/250, bladets mått: 54x76
Bengt Lindström, born 1925, dead 2008, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
1000
SEK 800
Monday December 9 2013
at 20:22:32
6/12 13:24:37
700 kr
9/12 14:29:32
Bengt Lindström
Read more about Bengt Lindström