ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Graphite drawing 15803594

nr 1580 3594

GRAPHITE DRAWING

Axel Nilsson (1889-1981), Sweden. Porträtt av Maj Jerndahl. Signed, dated 1920, Utställd på Stockholms Stadsmuseum "Smedsudden 1970". Image dimensions: 42x26 cm, outer dimensions including frame: ,

Axel Nilsson (1889-1981), Sverige. Porträtt av Maj Jerndahl. Signerad, daterad 1920, Utställd på Stockholms Stadsmuseum "Smedsudden 1970". Bildmått: 42x26 cm, yttermått inklusive ram:

Yes

SEK 300

Monday November 20 2023
at 20:32:28