GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Fruit set 13128393

nr 1312 8393

FRUIT SET

late 19th century, 6+ 1. Diameter: 20-28cm, height: 16cm, wear, damages.

1800-talets slut, 6+ 1. Diameter: 20-28cm, höjd: 16cm

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 200

Monday Mars 9 2020
at 18:54:11