ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10357329
*
nr 1035 7329
Johannes Olsson
(f. 1945), Sverige
Johannes Olsson (b. 1945), 140/170, signed, subject: 68x49,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Johannes Olsson (f. 1945), 140/170, signerad, motivet: 68x49
Johannes Olsson, Swedish painter, born 1945.
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 700
Auction date:
Monday May 2 2016
at 20:09:31
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
30/4 15:37:29
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik johannes olsson litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:16
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43
-
7085 LITOGRAPH IN C..
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 15/100, date..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:31
*
Johannes Olsson
Johannes Olsson, Swedish painter, born 1945.
nr 1035 7329
Johannes Olsson
(f. 1945), Sverige
Johannes Olsson (b. 1945), 140/170, signed, subject: 68x49,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Johannes Olsson (f. 1945), 140/170, signerad, motivet: 68x49
Johannes Olsson, Swedish painter, born 1945.
| Estimate: | 1000 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 700 |
| Auction date: |
Monday May 2 2016 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 30/4 15:37:29 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik johannes olsson litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:16
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54 -
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43 -
7085 LITOGRAPH IN C..
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 15/100, date..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:31



