ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Graphite drawing 17428096
nr 1742 8096
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. "Baksida av Isaac Grünewald". Signed, dated -37, unframed, 16x10 cm,
GRAPHITE DRAWING, "Baksida av Isaac Grünewald". Signerad, daterad -37, oramat löst blad, 16x10 cm
SEK 100
Monday November 24 2025
at 19:27:21
19/11 13:56:27
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson