ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 17515019

nr 1751 5019

Reinhold Ljunggren

(1920-2006), Sverige

2 pcs, Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), Sweden. Motiv fån Trosa. Signed, numrerade, outer dimensions including frame: 45x50 - 46x58,

LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Motiv fån Trosa. Signerade, numrerade, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x50 - 46x58 cm

Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.

Yes

SEK 400

Monday December 15 2025
at 18:59:43

  • Artist/Designer

Reinhold Ljunggren

Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren