ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15543221
nr 1554 3221
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Lena A. Linderholm, Blå stol, EA upplaga. Signed, litograph in colors, 24x36 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 40x53 cm: ,
Lena A. Linderholm, Blå stol, EA upplaga. Signerad, färglitografi, 24x36 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x53 cm:
800
SEK 500
Monday August 7 2023
at 19:14:38
7/8 17:03:48