ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 9546026
*
nr 954 6026
Monica Lorentzon
(f. 1940), Sverige
Monica Lorentzon (b. 1940), signerad 1961, 61x43,
MIXED MEDIA, Monica Lorentzon (f. 1940), signerad 1961, 61x43
Monica Lorentzon, Swedish painter, born 1940.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday April 13 2015
at 19:44:39
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
8/4 17:38:53
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik monica lorentzon svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
2069 OIL PAINTING
Monica Lorentzon (b. 1940), Sweden. 'Kvinna'. Sign..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:04
-
2076 OIL PAINTING
Monica Lorentzon (b. 1940), Sweden. Flowers in a v..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:24
-
2121 OIL PAINTING
Monica Lorentzon (b. 1940), Sweden. Still life. Si..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 19:39
*
Monica Lorentzon
Monica Lorentzon, Swedish painter, born 1940.
nr 954 6026
Monica Lorentzon
(f. 1940), Sverige
Monica Lorentzon (b. 1940), signerad 1961, 61x43,
MIXED MEDIA, Monica Lorentzon (f. 1940), signerad 1961, 61x43
Monica Lorentzon, Swedish painter, born 1940.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday April 13 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
8/4 17:38:53 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik monica lorentzon svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
2069 OIL PAINTING
Monica Lorentzon (b. 1940), Sweden. 'Kvinna'. Sign..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:04 -
2076 OIL PAINTING
Monica Lorentzon (b. 1940), Sweden. Flowers in a v..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:24 -
2121 OIL PAINTING
Monica Lorentzon (b. 1940), Sweden. Still life. Si..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 19:39