ART / Etchings etc / Copper engraving 17422126
nr 1742 2126
Olle Hanspers
(f. 1923), Sverige
Olle Hansper, 'Påfågelns öga'. Signed, numbered 33/45. Image dimensions: 40x64 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 68x83,
COPPER ENGRAVING, "Påfågelns öga". Signerad, numrerad 33/45. Bildmått: 40x64 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x83 cm
Olle Hanspers, born 1923, Swedish draughtsmana and graphic artist.
Withdrawn
Monday November 24 2025
at 19:56:07
Olle Hanspers
Read more about Olle Hanspers
Olle Hanspers
Read more about Olle Hanspers
nr 1742 2126
Olle Hanspers
(f. 1923), Sverige
Withdrawn |
Monday November 24 2025 |
Olle Hanspers