MISCELLANEOUS / Mirrors / Mirror chest 5911390

nr 591 1390

MIRROR CHEST

Furu, lenght: 100, width: 50, height: 150, wear, damages.

Furu, längd: 100, djup: 50, höjd: 150

Condition: slitage, skador

100

SEK 100

Monday July 27 2009
at 17:20:04

25/7 22:05:40 1      Vinnande bud