ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15696320
nr 1569 6320
Sven X-et Erixson
(1899-1970), Sverige
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Peafowls. Signed, numbered 257/360. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 33x46 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x64 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Sven X:et Erixson (1899-1970), Sverige. Påfåglar. Signerad, numrerad 257/360. Färglitografi, bildmått: 33x46 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x64 cm
600
SEK 300
Monday October 9 2023
at 18:26:32
9/10 18:21:32
9/10 18:23:20
Sven X-et Erixson
Read more about Sven X-et Erixson