MISCELLANEOUS / Mirrors / Mirror 10884483

nr 1088 4483

MIRROR

+ console table, late 19th century, height: 82 + 154, wear, damages, repaired.

+ konsolbord, Sent 1800-tal, höjd: 82 + 154

Condition: slitage, skador, lagad

1500

SEK 1000

Monday February 6 2017
at 19:07:19

6/2 17:45:45 1      Vinnande bud