ART / Etchings etc / Etching 14046230

nr 1404 6230

ETCHING

ÅKE W HANSSON. Signed, numbered 93/100, "dockspelaren". Subject: 32x24cm, outer dimensions including frame: 56x42cm,

ÅKE W HANSSON. Signerad, numrerad 93/100, "dockspelaren". Motivet: 32x24cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x42cm

SEK 250

Monday June 21 2021
at 20:54:24