ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 9053184
*
nr 905 3184
WATERCOLOUR
Carl L Lindqvist, seascape, signed, 1898, sheet: 24x38,
Carl L Lindqvist, marin, signerad, 1898, bladets mått: 24x38
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday August 11 2014
at 18:10:17
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
6/8 15:20:43
1
300 kr
11/8 15:57:51
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller carl l lindqvist fartyg fartygsporträtt marin marinmotiv vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:32
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 20:04
-
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:10
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:57
-
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 19:13
-
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 20:43
*
WATERCOLOUR
nr 905 3184
WATERCOLOUR
Carl L Lindqvist, seascape, signed, 1898, sheet: 24x38,
Carl L Lindqvist, marin, signerad, 1898, bladets mått: 24x38
| Estimate: | 800 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 350 |
| Auction date: |
Monday August 11 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 6/8 15:20:43 | 1 | 300 kr |
| 11/8 15:57:51 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller carl l lindqvist fartyg fartygsporträtt marin marinmotiv vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:32 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 20:04 -
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:10
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:57 -
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 19:13 -
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 20:43



