ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15966393
nr 1596 6393
OIL PAINTING
Arne Norberg (1928-2006), signed, 'Fiskeväder'. Daterad -75, Oil on panel, 50x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x63 cm,
Arne Norberg (1928-2006), Signerad, "Fiskeväder". Daterad -75, Olja på pannå, 50x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x63 cm
SEK 250
Monday February 5 2024
at 18:47:10
150 kr
200 kr