ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8527347
nr 852 7347
Ulf Greder
(f. 1949), Sverige
Ulf Greder (b. 1949), Restauranginteriör, 306/360, subject size: 50 x 60,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Ulf Greder (f. 1949), Restauranginteriör, 306/360, motivets mått: 50 x 60
Ulf Greder, born 1949 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
600
SEK 800
Monday October 14 2013
at 18:52:48
700 kr
500 kr