ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17515381
nr 1751 5381
Lars Tärning
(1945-2025), Sverige
Lars Tärning (1945-2025), Sweden. Ölglas Hammarby. Signed, dated -16. Olja på bricka, unframed, 26x19 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Ölglas Hammarby. Signerad, daterad -16. Olja på bricka, oramad, 26x19 cm
Lars Tärning, Swedish painter born in Norrköping 1945, dead 2025.
700
SEK 350
Monday December 15 2025
at 18:27:28
300 kr
Lars Tärning
Read more about Lars Tärning