ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13442523
nr 1344 2523
Eva Boström
(f. 1954), Sverige
Eva Boström (b. 1954), Sweden. Struts. Signed, numbered 138/360. Subject: 41x47,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Struts. Signerad, numrerad 138/360. Motivet: 41x47 cm
Eva Boström, born 1954 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
600
SEK 350
Monday August 31 2020
at 18:58:25
28/8 11:08:58
300 kr
28/8 11:30:17
Eva Boström
Read more about Eva Boström