ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14609532
nr 1460 9532
Kristina Jöred
(1913-2003), Sverige
Kristina Jöred (1913-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbered 172/300, dated 81. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 42x52cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x67cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 172/300, daterad 81. Färglitografi, bildmått: 42x52cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x67cm
Kristina Jöred, Swedish painter, born 1913, dead 2003.
Withdrawn
Monday April 11 2022
at 18:28:44
Kristina Jöred
Read more about Kristina Jöred